ZPĚT NA SPPL - KRONIKA POCHODU ŽIVOTA

 

VÝSLEDKOVÁ LISTINA

XXXVI. POCHOD ŽIVOTA - 2003

Jednotlivci:

Pořadí

Jméno

Přezdívka

Narozen

Obec

Tým

Po:
Body

 

1.

Doležal,Z.

Dolly

1973

Louny

Bahňáci

6
20

2.

Blahout,M.

Míchačka

1970

Louny

SPPL

7
19

3.

Bartoš,Z.

Best

1957

Louny

Casino

1
18

"

Eliášek,M.

Goldýs

1975

Louny

Bahňáci

4
18

"

Náplava,R.

Guma

1973

Brno

Veselé kolečko

1
18

6.

Čeněk,P.

Čenda

1979

Praha

Jamajka

1
17

"

Hruška,T.

Ananas

1976

Louny

Los Chlastos

5
17

"

Klíma,V.

Wendy

1965

Louny

Casino

1
17

"

Pokorný,V.

Krtek

1971

Jemnice u Třebíče

Dobří Holubi

1
17

"

Procházka,S.

Barkis

1960

Louny

Pohoďáci

1
17

"

Spousta,J. ml.

Čenda

1972

Louny

Žiguli

2
17

12.

Vaňač,M.

Calafat

1978

Praha

Jamajka

1
16

13.

Hladík,R.

Kídal

1974

Louny

Bahňáci

4
15

"

Janovský,I.

Ivount

1968

Litoměřice

4
15

"

Kriegel,K.

Horst Bőhme

1975

Louny

Bahňáci

6
15

"

Macák,I.

Tygr

1965

Tábor

Kohouti

1
15

"

Podrázský,M.

1971

Louny

Los Chlastos

1
15

"

Púček,P.

Pučák

1968

Louny

Žiguli

8
15

"

Svoboda,J.

On

1949

Karlovy Vary

SPPL

4
15

"

Štěchovský,J.

Štěchy

1976

Praha

Jamajka

2
15

21.

Boros,F.

Frankie

1970

Tábor

Kohouti

2
14

"

Brabec,V.

Wibrace

1978

Chomutov

Jamajka

1
14

"

Helšus,J.

předseda

1957

Louny

SPPL

24
14

"

Holub,J.

Jiří z Loun

1951

Louny

SPPL

13
14

"

Janovský,M.

1971

Litoměřice

1
14

"

Jirka,M.

Jirkovec st.

1973

Louny

Bahňáci

3
14

"

Syrový,K.

Květoslava

1979

Třebíč

Jamajka

1
14

28.

Hlaveš,L.

Ladís

1970

Tábor

Kohouti

1
13

"

Hnízdil,V.

1951

Praha

16
13

"

Kašparů,J.

Obora Joe

1946

Obora

Hasičárna

4
13

"

Lupoměský,D.

Čáryfuk

1974

Karlovy Vary

Los Chlastos

1
13

"

Molnár,P.

Komár

1976

Ostrov

Los Chlastos

2
13

"

Sábo,M.

Míra

1974

Ústí n.L.

Dobří Holubi

1
13

"

Straka,M.

Koka

1974

Louny

Dobří Holubi

3
13

"

Svoboda,V.

Pohoda

1960

Zeměchy

Pohoďáci

2
13

36.

Dragoun, R.

Remunt

1973

Louny

Dobří Holubi

4
12

"

Hnízdil,Z.

1952

Praha

1
12

"

Kadlec,J.

Bisák

1975

Praha

Los Chlastos

2
12

"

Tesař,J.

1963

Č.Budějovice

Natúra

2
12

"

Beránek,V.

1953

Louny

Vpřed

2
12

41.

Dragounová,M.

Miki

1981

Louny

Dobří Holubi

3
11

"

Hromada,P.

Halda

1973

Louny

Bahňáci

1
11

"

Rychtařík,J.

Lopy

1971

Žatec

Bahňáci

4
11

"

Vejrážka,P.,R.

007

1956

Louny

1
11

"

Vild,J.

George

1973

Louny

Dobří Holubi

4
11

46.

Fiurášek,V.

Fiury

1972

Dolní Bečva

Dobří Holubi

3
10

"

Nováček,J.

Newman

1979

Praha

Jamajka

1
10

"

Pavlík,R.

Pan Vrána

1970

Koryčany

Dobří Holubi

2
10

49.

Kučerová,G.

gk

1970

Louny

2
9

"

Lacina,M.

Pilda Láca

1972

Louny

Bahňáci

4
9

"

Petržilková,L.

Petržel

1975

Louny

Bahňáci

1
9

"

Položinec,P.

Pope

1971

Louny

Bahňáci

1
9

"

Rajchlová,L.

Esmeralda

1973

Louny

Tři Obludy

1
9

"

Straka,P.

Páša

1973

Louny

Dobří Holubi

4
9

"

Zemanová,E.

1979

Brno

Veselé kolečko

1
9

56.

Olbrechtová,M.

1976

Brno

Veselé kolečko

1
8

57.

Spurný,P.

Alfi

1975

Praha

Jamajka

2
7

Švarcová,M.

Kotě

1984

Louny

1
7

"

Tamchynová,D.

Kasandra

1973

Louny

Tři Obludy

1
7

60.

Helšus,Fr.

Fredy

1972

Louny

SPPL

4
6

"

Peršínová,J.

Persi

1973

Praha

Dobří Holubi

2
6

62.

Farkašová,P.

Arabela

1983

Louny

SPPL

2
5

63.

Greiselová,M.

Pusík

1975

Spišská N.Ves

Dobří Holubi

3
2

64.

Sadil,Z.

1967

Louny

SPPL

7
0

65.

Sadilová,M.

1973

Louny

SPPL

4
0

Cerman,R.

Malus

1976

Chrudim

Dobře Dojdem

1
dq

Černíček,V.

Raptor

1967

Louny

Dobře Dojdem

3
dq

Černíčková,A.

Pilulka

1974

Louny

Dobře Dojdem

1
dq

Dinka,J.

1963

Louny

Natúra

1
dq

Grőblová,M.

Krysička

1979

Bělá p.B.

Pohoďáci

1
dq

Grohová,G.

Gábi

1978

Louny

Žiguli

1
dq

Janek,M.

xxx

1953

Louny

Pramen

5
dq

Janíková,H.

1975

Louny

Žiguli

3
dq

Kleinerová,L.

Jeane

1975

Prostějov

Žiguli

2
dq

Kopena,F.

1978

Praha

1
dq

Křivánek,J.

Tatíč

1947

Postoloprty

Pohoďáci

1
dq

Křivánek,J. ml.

Korýš

1970

Postoloprty

Pohoďáci

1
dq

Křivánek,R.

Bob

1973

Postoloprty

Pohoďáci

1
dq

Křivánková,V.

Kiki

1948

Postoloprty

Pohoďáci

1
dq

Marková,L.

Lilka

1972

Chrudim

Dobře Dojdem

1
dq

Mezera,M.

1984

Louny

1
dq

Mezerová,D.

1957

Louny

1
dq

Mika,A.

1963

Litvínov

1
dq

Minařík,B.

Obolud

1976

Louny

Los Chlastos

2
dq

Novotný,V.

Mongol

1980

Louny

1
dq

Pekařová,P.

Zrzka

1977

Praha

Pohoďáci

1
dq

Pufka,P.

Puf Muf

1977

Praha

Pohoďáci

1
dq

Rajchl,K.

Kakamil

1971

Louny

Žiguli

1
dq

Richter,Z.

Kuna

1976

Louny

Bahňáci

6
dq

Růžička,M.

Růža

1975

Louny

Žiguli

2
dq

Štauber,B.

1950

Louny

PRAVDA

8
dq

Štěpán,J.

1971

Poděbrady

Žiguli

2
dq

Vacek,P.

Vaca

1971

Louny

Žiguli

3
dq

Vejrážková,J.

Barča

1959

Louny

1
dq

95

Zítek,T.

Zíťa

1976

Praha

Pohoďáci

1
dq

 

Týmy:

Pořadí

Body

Tým

1.

53

Bahňáci

2.

48

SPPL

"

48

Jamajka

4.

45

Los Chlastos

5.

43

Dobří Holubi

6.

42

Kohouti

7.

35

Casino

"

35

Veselé kolečko

9.

32

Žiguli

10.

30

Pohoďáci

11.

16

Tři Obludy

12.

13

Hasičárna

13.

12

Natúra

14.

12

Vpřed

15.

0

Dobře Dojdem

"

0

Pramen


ZPĚT