ZPĚT NA SPPL - KRONIKA POCHODU ŽIVOTA

 

VÝSLEDKOVÁ LISTINA

XXVII. POCHOD ŽIVOTA - 2006

 

JEDNOTLIVCI:

Pořadí
Příjmení
Jméno
Družstvo
Pivo
Čas
1
Schovánek Martin Komáři
25
A
2
Šubrt Vlastimil Bahňáci
25
A
3
Mikulášek Miroslav SPPL
25
A
4
Kopeček Peter Pavlíčkovci
23
A
5
Strnad Zdeněk Pavlíčkovci
23
A
6
Náplava Radim Červený kolečko
21
A
7
Blahout Michal SPPL
21
A
8
Meller Petr Jamajka
21
A
9
Molnár Pavel Los Chlastos
21
A
10
Chudoba Tomáš Jamajka
20
A
11
Vacek Pavel  
20
A
12
Sojka Roman BHH
20
A
13
Horák Miloš Červený kolečko
19
A
14
Vybíral Lukáš BHH
19
A
15
Konečný Rudolf  
19
A
16
Brychta Marek Červený kolečko
18
A
17
Dinka Jan   
18
A
18
Molnár Pavel Los Chlastos
18
A
19
Pokorný Martin Červený kolečko
18
A
20
Procházka  Stanislav Sauňáci
18
A
21
Helšus František SPPL
17
A
22
Brož  Pavel  
17
A
23
Kašparů Josef O.B.Obora
17
A
24
Rychtařík Josef Bahňáci
17
A
25
Grebík Robin Jamajka
17
A
26
Hruška Tomáš Los Chlastos
17
A
27
Lupoměský Tomáš Los Chlastos
17
A
28
Vurm Vladimír Los Chlastos
17
A
29
Kartes Milan Banda Bláznů
16
A
30
Slapnička Drahomír STS Chvoj.Brod
16
A
31
Beránek V. Vpřed
16
A
32
Křivánek Jiří 70 Sauňáci
16
A
33
Křivánek Jiří 47 Sauňáci
16
A
34
Holub Jiří SPPL
15
A
35
Púček Petr  
15
A
36
Bukvaj Dan Wiki Ateims
15
A
37
Hladík Roman Bahňáci
15
A
38
Studený Tomáš Wiki Ateims
15
A
39
Vaněček Martin Sněženky a M.
14
A
40
Brož  Milan  
14
A
41
Nový Oldřich Pavlíčkovci
14
A
42
Vaněk Petr Sněženky a M.
14
A
43
Nový Lukáš Pavlíčkovci
14
A
44
Bundil Rosťa BHH
13
A
45
Janíková Hana  
13
A
46
Vokurková Helena Obora JG
13
A
47
Položinec Petr Bahňáci
13
A
48
Mikyna Pavlík Sněženky a M.
13
A
49
Lučan Lubomír Sauňáci
12
A
50
Groblová Monika Sauňáci
12
A
51
Jurová Lucie BHH
12
A
52
Rychtařík Vladimír Komáři
12
A
53
Zobal Petr BHH
12
A
54
Hoherčák Jiří BHH
12
A
55
Novotný Jiří Bahňáci
12
A
56
Jirka Martin Bahňáci
12
A
57
Vaňač Martin Jamajka
12
A
58
Bartoš Zdeněk Komáři
12
A
59
Entlicher Martin BHH
12
A
60
Spousta Jan Sněženky a M.
11
A
61
Peřina Ludvík STS Chvoj.Brod
11
A
62
Pichlová K. Vpřed
11
A
63
Dragoun  Radim Dobří holubi
11
A
64
Kinclová Alice BHH
11
A
65
Lacina Milan Bahňáci
11
A
66
Celjak Václav Banda Bláznů
10
A
67
Bendl Martin BHH
10
A
68
Tesař Jiří SPPL
10
A
69
Juřík Karel Los Chlastos
10
A
70
Lupoměský David Los Chlastos
10
A
71
Sábo Míra Dobří holubi
10
A
72
Hofman Pavel ABBA
9
A
73
Veruněk Čudla Break Out
9
A
74
Slapničková Hana STS Chvoj.Brod
9
A
75
Slapničková Katka STS Chvoj.Brod
9
A
76
Vild Jiří Dobří holubi
9
A
77
Vejrážka  Pavel Break Out
8
A
78
Pavlíčková Jitka STS Chvoj.Brod
8
A
79
Čermáková Pavlína SPPL
8
A
80
Kačín Stanislav ABBA
6
A
81
Bothová Michaela Banda Bláznů
6
A
82
Pazderová Marie Banda Bláznů
6
A
83
Vogl Rostislav Banda Bláznů
6
A
84
Vejrážková Pavla Sněženky a M.
6
A
85
Tošnerová Pavlína Komáři
6
A
86
Vejrážková Jaroslava Break Out
5
A
87
Vegrichtová Šárka Sněženky a M.
2
A
88
Dragounová Monika 81 Dobří holubi
2
A
89
Špitálská Veronika Bahňáci
1
A
90
Kačínová Alena ABBA
0
A
91
Kolářová Dana Sněženky a M.
0
A
92
Žižková Alena BHH
0
A
93
Šindelářová Jana Break Out
2
D
94
Janecká Lenka Banda Bláznů
1
D
95
     
D
96
Martínek Josef UNITOP Louny
D
97
Baňka Lukáš Los Chlastos
D
98
Kolet M. Los Chlastos
D
99
Khabevsky Ruslan Los Chlastos
D
100
Rejža L. Los Chlastos
D
101
Janek Miroslav O.B.Obora
D
102
Staněk Ondřej Los Chlastos
D
103
Klečka Ondřej Jamajka
D
104
Šaloun Jan Jamajka
D
105
Dragounová Monika 75 Dobří holubi
D
106
Kartes Jiří Dobří holubi
D
107
Richterová Tereza BHH
D
108
Bittner Jan Banda Bláznů
D
109
Eliášek Marek Bahňáci
D
110
Kriegel Kurt Bahňáci
D
111
Straka Pavel Dobří holubi
D
112
Richter Zdeněk Bahňáci
D
113
Štěchovský Jan Jamajka
D

 

DRUŽSTVA

Pořadí
Družstvo
Pivo
1
SPPL
63
2
Pavlíčkovci
60
3
Červený kolečko
58
4
Jamajka
58
5
Bahňáci
57
6
Los Chlastos
56
7
BHH
52
8
Sauňáci
50
9
Komáři
49
10
Sněženky a M.
41
11
STS Chvoj.Brod
36
12
Banda Bláznů
32
13
Dobří holubi
30
14
Wiki Ateims
30
15
Vpřed
27
16
Break Out
22
17
O.B.Obora
17
18
ABBA
15
19
Obora JG
13

 


ZPĚT